Night League Results

 

Wachusett Night League Team Rank

DivWksTeam NameTotal Medal + Depth PtsRank by TotalAvg Medal + Depth PtsRank by Avg
17Skichair # Winning273.300139.0431
17Bird Lawn Care270.834238.6912
17Foster-Healey.com268.709338.3873
17Hi Neighbor266.828438.1184
17Skichair Exec Athletes265.178537.8835
17Wicked Skiahs261.282637.3266
1730 Years Team Extreme259.447737.0647
17Waxed and Loaded255.291836.4708
17Booze Control252.907936.1309
17Skichair C251.5801035.94010
17The Farm School250.0901135.72711
17Shotskis249.2391235.60612
17Bark Biters248.3301335.47613
17Whiski Everywhere248.2891435.47014
17Skichair B245.8731535.12515
17Planks of Fury244.1591634.88016
17Six Pack243.4931734.78517
17Bi - Polar243.2841834.75518
17Half your Age243.0401934.72019
17Throbulators242.1782034.59720
17Yard Sale241.5782134.51121
17Thermo Fisher Scientific241.3032234.47222
17E Pluribus Skiem241.1112334.44423
17Where is Don240.9502434.42124
17Haddad Auto Detail234.8992533.55725
17Pilsner Brew Ski233.2392633.32026
17Hi Neighbor 2233.0012733.28627
17Border Bombers231.5092833.07328
17Core Shots231.1122933.01629
17Hi Neighbor 3229.4203032.77430
17Outta Bounds228.9893132.71331
17Fi Wa on the Mountain228.2993232.61432
17the 40 second Platinums227.4773332.49733
17East Bound and Down225.8463432.26434
17Benjamin Hill224.9973532.14235
17Acceleration due to Gravity223.6623631.95236
17Altar Skigo223.4093731.91637
17Golf and Gamble.com218.7693831.25338
17Jager Bombers218.4843931.21239
17Skichair D217.8104031.11640
17Half Fast217.5124131.07341
17RESOLUTE RACING213.3844230.48342
17Whiplash Casualties213.3254330.47543
17Snow Pokes208.9074429.84444
17Bolder and Colder208.7674529.82445
17Skichair E206.6054629.51546
17Slippery Slope206.1934729.45647
17Scary when fast204.8394829.26348
175 Guys and a Babe203.5704929.08149
17Schuss N Grind202.9225028.98950
17Sled Dogs200.7205128.67451
17Piste Off200.6975228.67152
17The Stumps200.5225328.64653
17Spencer Bank200.2425428.60654
17Sturbridge Schussers198.1225528.30355
17The Smashies197.9975628.28556
17Pog Mahon197.1795728.16857
17Shortline Slalom196.0905828.01358
17Flying Basset Hounds195.3955927.91459
17Gone in 30 seconds189.1046027.01560
17Alpine Dogs187.1626126.73761
17Just Cuz185.7396226.53462
17No Ruts No Glory184.0386326.29163
17Green Side Up176.0366525.14864
17Finish Line176.0046625.14365
17Princeton Pizza175.1506725.02166
17Fast and Flourrius172.6706824.66767
17Its All Downhill From Here170.7286924.39068
1730 Seconds to Bar169.6577024.23769
17Gate Minds Drink Alike169.4887124.21370
17Ski School Oldies169.1727224.16771
17Gate Crashers167.5137323.93072
17Team Edgewise167.1767423.88273
17Loose Turns166.2147523.74574
17Moon Racers161.3647623.05275
17All Cruise and Travel176.8106422.10176
17Almost There154.1437722.02077
17Carpe Skiem153.7257821.96178
17Quick Response152.6517921.80779
17The Grateful Shredders152.0598021.72380
17Skichair F141.9458120.27881
17Fenn Flyers140.6858220.09882
17Cold Smoke137.1268319.58983
17Lab on a Mountain136.6398419.52084
17Skichair SWRT135.6318519.37685
17Snow Pigs129.3258618.47586
17Cirque du Sore Legs126.0878718.01287
17Avalanche124.5658817.79588
17Zap-A-Tak120.6878917.24189
17Twisted Sister Cruzers119.0899017.01390
17Clipped Wings107.3129115.33091
17Team Wilder105.3239215.04692
17AMADEUS104.9539314.99393
17Team Boomers101.5569414.50894
17ViaSat 183.4469511.92195
17Poles n Holes83.1349611.87696
17Montachusett Ski Club79.3639711.33897
17Staples Express75.7019810.81498
1715 - 40 Connection70.9749910.13999
17EBAC No-Sub-stitute61.6351008.805100
17Carve and Burn56.2561018.037101
17The Yahoos49.4291027.061102
17EBAC E-Forwards31.0761034.439103
17The Boulder0.0001040.000104