Ski Racer
 

Night League Team Results

Wachusett Night League Team Rank
DivWksTeam NameTotal Medal + Depth PtsRank by TotalAvg Medal + Depth PtsRank by Avg
17First Chair Last Call279.733139.9621
17#fullsend274.163239.1662
17Skichair Exec Athletes272.139338.8773
17Yard Sale 1262.932437.5624
17Foster-Healey.com262.828537.5475
17Skichair B258.521636.9326
17Shotskis257.370736.7677
17Hi Neighbor255.027836.4328
17Benjamin Hill254.633936.3769
17Whiski Everywhere252.6741036.09610
17Altar Skigo252.1731136.02511
17Team Extreme247.8681235.41012
17The Farm School247.8611335.40913
17Thermo Fisher Scientific247.0201435.28914
17Waxed and Loaded243.0431534.72015
17Golf and Gamble.com241.2231634.46016
17Skichair C237.3731733.91017
17Bark Biters236.5431833.79218
17Pilsner Brew Ski234.9201933.56019
17Bi - Polar234.2042033.45820
17On The Edge233.8552133.40821
17Slippery Slope233.8202233.40322
17Just Cuz233.1162333.30223
17East Bound and Down232.7522433.25024
17Planks of Fury231.5382533.07725
17Booze Control231.4812633.06926
17E Pluribus Skiem231.4072733.05827
17Hi Neighbor 3228.7072832.67228
17Six Pack228.1332932.59029
17Jager Bombers226.4123032.34530
17Hi Neighbor 2223.7103131.95931
17Half Fast223.4243231.91832
17Throbulators222.9603331.85133
17Core Shots222.8793431.84034
17RESOLUTE RACING219.1253531.30435
17Scary when fast218.7673631.25236
17Ski Shool Oldies215.7583730.82337
17Schuss N 60s210.2213830.03238
17the 40 second Platinums207.7013929.67239
17Skichair SWRT204.6624029.23740
17Racer Yeti201.2474128.75041
17The Stumps200.7194228.67442
17Haddad Auto Detail196.3144328.04543
17Outta Bounds196.2184428.03144
17Bolder and Colder195.3184527.90345
17Sacconnessett Golf + Ski Team194.9884627.85546
17Die Eisbaron194.3464727.76447
17Sled Dogs193.6454827.66448
175 Guys and a Babe192.6184927.51749
17Finish Line191.0185027.28850
17Gate Minds Drink Alike190.3875127.19851
17Sturbridge Schussers189.9655227.13852
17Cornerstone Bank188.7005326.95753
17Seven Saws186.2685426.61054
17No Ruts No Glory186.0925526.58555
17Piste Off185.5515626.50756
17All Cruise and Travel184.9465726.42157
17The Grateful Shredders181.2015825.88658
17Avalanche180.8995925.84359
17Acceleration due to Gravity174.9126024.98760
17Gate Crashers174.8426124.97761
17Edgewise174.5856224.94162
17Twisted Sister Cruzers173.1246324.73263
17Border Bombers172.7846424.68364
17Shortline Slalom171.9426524.56365
17The Yahoos167.8476623.97866
17Fenn Flyers160.2036722.88667
17Loose Turns159.3236822.76068
17The George Factor154.1946922.02869
17Gone in 30 seconds153.4877021.92770
17Alpine Dogs Race152.6867121.81271
17Diski Chics152.1647221.73872
17Moon Racers140.9337320.13373
17AMADEUS139.6117419.94474
17EBAC No-Sub-stitute138.3487519.76475
17#jerryoftheday133.0857619.01276
17Greenside Up130.1667718.59577
17Team Wilder122.9167817.55978
17Skichair A115.9547916.56579
17Zap-A-Tak110.0818015.72680
17ViaSat 1108.2528115.46581
17Native Joes104.5358214.93482
17Snow Pigs104.0528314.86583
17Beerly Racing103.6318414.80484
17Carpe Skiem102.1878514.59885
17Skichair E101.2628614.46686
17Ski You Later98.4318714.06287
17Yard Sale 296.4318813.77688
17Cold and Piste Off91.4118913.05989
17Staples Express88.1619012.59490
17Carve and Burn87.9129112.55991
1730 Seconds to Bar86.5169212.35992
17Cirque du Sore Legs85.3909312.19993
15Smoothigans53.9369610.78794
17Paxton Fire73.9799410.56895
15Huck and Pray52.4669710.49396
17STAPLES BOMBERS71.1439510.16397
17EBAC E-Forwards42.134986.01998
17ViaSat 230.029994.29099
17Clipped Wings27.3201003.903100