Ski Racer
 

Night League Team Results

Wachusett Night League Team Rank
DivWksTeam NameTotal Medal + Depth PtsRank by TotalAvg Medal + Depth PtsRank by Avg
17First Chair Last Call279.215139.8881
17#fullsend276.317239.4742
17Skichair Exec Athletes274.464339.2093
17Hi Neighbor274.211439.1734
17Whiski Everywhere265.218537.8885
17Foster-Healey.com261.979637.4266
17Shotskis258.310736.9017
17Waxed and Loaded256.103836.5868
17Thermo Fisher Scientific255.000936.4299
17Altar Skigo251.7421035.96310
17Outta Bounds250.8131135.83011
17Skichair B250.6501235.80712
17Whiplash Casualties250.4501335.77913
17Yard Sale 1249.8851435.69814
17Pilsner Brew Ski247.9671535.42415
17Bi - Polar247.5131635.35916
17RESOLUTE RACING244.7411734.96317
17Booze Control243.1281834.73318
17On The Edge242.6111934.65919
17Golf and Gamble.com242.1932034.59920
17Team Extreme239.5432134.22021
17Benjamin Hill239.0482234.15022
17Bark Biters238.8192334.11723
17Scary when fast237.1732433.88224
17Slippery Slope235.6322533.66225
17Hi Neighbor 2233.0412633.29226
17Hi Neighbor 3232.5432733.22027
175 Guys and a Babe230.1792832.88328
17Six Pack229.5352932.79129
17Whiski Everywhere Too229.2983032.75730
17Jager Bombers226.3253132.33231
17Schuss N 60s222.6213231.80332
17Half Fast222.2143331.74533
17East Bound and Down220.1693431.45334
17Ski Shool Oldies218.4113531.20235
17E Pluribus Skiem218.3173631.18836
17the 40 second Platinums216.7913730.97037
17Native Joes216.4263830.91838
177 Saws Lager215.9863930.85539
17Gone in 30 seconds215.9204030.84640
17Skichair C214.6324130.66241
17Accelerati214.3064230.61542
17Core Shots213.2594330.46643
17Skichair SWRT207.6064429.65844
17Racer Yeti203.6124529.08745
17The Stumps199.9944628.57146
17Greenside Up198.4874728.35547
17Moon Racers197.1724828.16748
17Sled Dogs194.9734927.85349
17Edgewise194.0545027.72250
17Guys and a Chic193.3735127.62551
17No Ruts No Glory191.4945227.35652
17Wild Bunch Gang188.8935326.98553
17Loose Turns188.4015426.91454
17The Yahoos186.0515526.57955
17Haddad Auto Detail185.0535626.43656
17The Grateful Shredders184.7765726.39757
17AMADEUS182.0665826.00958
1730 Seconds to Bar181.5545925.93659
17Sacconnessett Golf + Ski Team179.2166025.60260
17Cornerstone Bank178.6546125.52261
17Bolder and Colder176.7086225.24462
17Throbulators174.7206324.96063
17Piste Off173.9396424.84864
17EBAC No-Sub-stitute170.3896524.34165
17#jerryoftheday169.7206624.24666
17Sturbridge Schussers167.1716723.88267
17Gate Crashers166.7896823.82768
17Planks of Fury165.0166923.57469
17Fenn Flyers159.2067022.74470
17Zap-A-Tak157.8717122.55371
17Day Trippers153.7347221.96272
17D Ski Chics152.9647321.85273
17Finish Line150.7227421.53274
17Gate Minds Drink Alike149.9927521.42775
17Carpe Skiem149.7717621.39676
17Victorious Skicret147.3987721.05777
17Border Bombers147.0507821.00778
17Ski Chair D146.2627920.89579
17Cold and Piste Off143.8748020.55380
17Alpine Dogs Race137.9678119.71081
17Team Wilder135.8658219.40982
177 Saws Penstock133.2558319.03683
17Just Cuz130.6758418.66884
17Yard Sale 2129.9918518.57085
17Cirque du Sore Legs125.9398617.99186
177 Saws Fire Road125.6068717.94487
17Shortline Slalom123.4328817.63388
17Twisted Sister Cruzers116.3708916.62489
17Skichair A107.3309015.33390
17Snow Pigs95.3139113.61691
17Beerly Racing94.4219213.48992
17Avalanche93.2889313.32793
177 Saws Drago92.8549413.26594
17Clipped Wings82.2949511.75695
17Carve and Burn80.9179611.56096
17Ski You Later80.8749711.55397
17ViaSat 177.8249811.11898
17Paxton Fire77.1099911.01699
17EBAC E-Forwards65.1851009.312100
17ViaSat 239.0701015.581101
11Smoothigains0.0001020.000102