Night League Team Results

Wachusett Night League Team Rank
DivWksTeam NameTotal Medal + Depth PtsRank by TotalAvg Medal + Depth PtsRank by Avg
17Ski Chair Lawn Care278.996139.8571
17#fullsend275.627239.3752
17Skichair Exec Athletes272.038338.8633
17Hi Neighbor271.676438.8114
17Whiski Everywhere270.562538.6525
17Foster Healey.com265.971637.9966
17The Farm School264.843737.8357
17Team Extreme261.333837.3338
17Outta Bounds259.640937.0919
17Thermo Fisher Scientific259.5591037.08010
17Waxed and Loaded259.3121137.04511
17Yard Sale 1258.5061236.92912
17Here is Don257.8461336.83513
17Shotskis254.9711436.42414
17East Bound and Down254.9081536.41515
17Skichair B254.5731636.36816
17Whiplash Rehab254.5651736.36617
17Bark Biters253.8391836.26318
17Booze Control252.8571936.12219
17Bi - Polar251.4242035.91820
17Benjamin Hill248.1592135.45121
17Golf and Gamble.com244.6372234.94822
17Six Pack244.1252334.87523
17Just Cuz241.6572434.52224
17Slippery Slope239.5732534.22525
17RESOLUTE RACING238.6772634.09726
17Throbulators238.4662734.06727
17Hi Neighbor 3237.2582833.89428
17Half Fast236.0922933.72729
17Altar Skigo235.7953033.68530
17Core Shots235.2053133.60131
17Hi Neighbor 2231.2233233.03232
17Scary when fast224.9193332.13133
17Pilsner Brew Ski224.4393432.06334
17Skichair C223.1633531.88035
17The Stumps222.3753631.76836
17Team Boomers222.3563731.76537
17Barely FIS Legal219.2853831.32638
17E Pluribus Skiem218.1013931.15739
17Fast and Flurrious217.9794031.14040
17Skichair A217.9354131.13441
17Haddad Auto Detail217.8224231.11742
17the 40 second Platinums217.2114331.03043
17Acceleration due to Gravity215.0344430.71944
17Bolder and Colder213.3064530.47245
17Poles n Holes212.4224630.34646
17Planks of Fury211.9494730.27847
17Jager Bombers211.7454830.24948
17Schuss N Grind208.4244929.77549
17Finish Line207.6945029.67150
175 Guys and a Babe207.5005129.64351
17Seven Saws204.7805229.25452
17Bad Ass Leftovers203.5855329.08453
17EBAC No-Sub-stitute203.4945429.07154
17Half your Age203.1955529.02855
17Sturbridge Schussers203.0555629.00856
17Moon Racers202.0345728.86257
17Border Bombers201.0655828.72458
17Sled Dogs198.4585928.35159
17Cornerstone Bank198.0656028.29560
17Gate Minds Drink Alike195.4516127.92261
17Twisted Sister Cruzers194.1976227.74262
17No Ruts No Glory187.9006326.84363
17Loose Turns184.9316426.41964
17Piste Off182.3506526.05065
17Skichair E176.7396625.24866
17Gone in 30 seconds171.7036724.52967
17Paxton Fire170.5926824.37068
17Edgewise169.5436924.22069
17Alpine Dogs168.0137024.00270
17Gate Crashers167.9377123.99171
1730 Seconds to Bar164.6697223.52472
17Greenside Up163.1337323.30573
17The Grateful Shredders157.3447422.47874
17Team Yardsale153.5477521.93575
17Shortline Slalom152.8327621.83376
17Fenn Flyers152.6397721.80677
17Dark N Stormy150.6967821.52878
17All Cruise and Travel145.6257920.80479
17Snow Pigs143.5238020.50380
17Carpe Skiem142.6778120.38281
17AMADEUS140.9498220.13682
17Skichair SWRT135.5358319.36283
17Zap-A-Tak134.5278419.21884
17ViaSat 1127.0168518.14585
17Staples Express123.3008617.61486
17Those Your Skis117.6918716.81387
17Yard Sale 2115.0798816.44088
17Clipped Wings109.7758915.68289
17Carve and Burn103.5179014.78890
17The Yahoos93.4259113.34691
17Cirque du Sore Legs83.4069211.91592
17Its All Downhill From Here78.6829311.24093
17Where is the Finish69.844949.97894
17Flywire Ski Team65.111959.30295
17EBAC E-Forwards63.490969.07096
12Skichair D18.009989.00597
17Montachusett Ski Club44.371976.33998
17Ski School Oldies11.075991.58299
13Pog Mahon0.0001000.000100
13The Boulder0.0001010.000101