Ski Racer
 

Night League Team Results

Wachusett Night League Team Rank
DivWksTeam NameTotal Medal + Depth PtsRank by TotalAvg Medal + Depth PtsRank by Avg
14First Chair Last Call163.389140.8471
14#fullsend162.036240.5092
14Hi Neighbor156.545339.1363
14SKICHAIR EX ATHLETES156.373439.0934
14WHISKI EVERYWHERE155.025538.7565
14SHOTSKIS153.884638.4716
14Yard Sale 1151.381737.8457
14Slippery Slope151.344837.8368
14Foster-Healey.com150.853937.7139
14WAXED AND LOADED150.4351037.60910
14Thermo Fisher Scientific148.7211137.18011
14SkiChair B147.7441236.93612
14BENJAMIN HILL147.4361336.85913
14OUTTA BOUNDS145.3951436.34914
14Altar Skigo145.1311536.28315
14Avalanche144.5941636.14916
14Golf and Gamble.com144.2911736.07317
14The Pole Wackers143.7581835.94018
14RESOLUTE RACING143.4851935.87119
14Bark Biters143.1612035.79020
147 Saws Lager142.8822135.72121
14PILSNER BREWSKI141.4222235.35622
14HI NEIGHBOR 3141.1842335.29623
14Sturbridge Schussers141.0382435.26024
14JAGER BOMBERS136.7912534.19825
14Team Armagnac135.2192633.80526
14SkiChair C135.1902733.79827
14Half Fast134.9892833.74728
14Planks of Fury134.6932933.67329
14Hi Neighbor 2134.3883033.59730
14Core Shots130.5623132.64131
14Schuss N 60s126.4353231.60932
14EAST BOUND & DOWN126.3333331.58333
14yahoo125.8763431.46934
145 Guys and a Babe125.4643531.36635
14Sacconnessett Golf + Ski125.3493631.33736
14HADDAD AUTO DETAIL125.0453731.26137
14native joes124.1543831.03938
14Loose Turns123.9593930.99039
14E PLURIBUS SKIEM123.8974030.97440
14SKICHAIR SWRT123.7534130.93841
14Acceleratti121.5754230.39442
14GONE IN 30 SECONDS120.9324330.23343
14SKI SCHOOL OLDIES119.5944429.89944
14The Stumps116.8424529.21145
1430 Seconds to Bar115.0124628.75346
14BOLDER AND COLDER113.7394728.43547
14AMADEUS113.2754828.31948
14GREENSIDE UP111.8914927.97349
14Racer Yeti111.3955027.84950
14SHORTLINE SLALOM111.1615127.79051
14Piste Off110.6925227.67352
14Team Edgewise108.2175327.05453
14Will Ski For Beer107.7025426.92654
14Carve Everywhere107.2525526.81355
14Gate Crashers106.5155626.62956
14Carpe Skiem105.5275726.38257
14GATE MINDS DRINK ALIKE104.6215826.15558
14#jerryoftheday98.0975924.52459
14Clipped Wings97.8686024.46760
14Yard Sale 297.6596124.41561
14Quarantine Baby Makers95.1896223.79762
14Need a Lift91.8546322.96463
14ALPINE DOGS RACE85.7446421.43664
14SLED DOGS83.1286520.78265
147 Saws Penstock82.1266620.53266
14Wings Over Wachusett77.0086719.25267
14Snow Must Go On72.9826818.24668
14Team WDGAS70.4376917.60969
147 Saws Sluice69.1487017.28770
14Smoothigans68.8847117.22171
14Throbulators67.5327216.88372
14CARVE AND BURN67.2177316.80473
14CIRQUE DU SORE LEGS57.2317414.30874
14BI - POLAR56.6217514.15575
147 Saws Fire Road53.1497613.28776
14Fenn Flyers43.9117710.97877
14ViaSat142.3467810.58778
14SkiChair D21.968795.49279
13 5.454801.81880
147 Saws Drago0.516810.12981