Ski Racer
 

Night League Team Results

Wachusett Night League Team Rank
DivWksTeam NameTotal Medal + Depth PtsRank by TotalAvg Medal + Depth PtsRank by Avg
16First Chair Last Call237.311139.5521
16#fullsend231.447238.5752
16Hi Neighbor Lager231.223338.5373
16WHISKI EVERYWHERE226.658437.7764
16Altar Skigo225.855537.6435
16SHOTSKIS225.318637.5536
16BENJAMIN HILL219.567736.5957
16Yard Sale 1218.104836.3518
16SkiChair B 216.989936.1659
16PILSNER BREWSKI216.7401036.12310
16Bi-Polar216.5091136.08511
16Golf and Gamble.com211.3321235.22212
16WAXED AND LOADED210.1141335.01913
16Foster-Healey.com207.8051434.63414
167 Saws Lager206.2851534.38115
16EAST BOUND & DOWN205.0491634.17516
16MOON RACERS204.8521734.14217
16Slippery Slope204.8321834.13918
16JAGER BOMBERS204.7961934.13319
16OUTTA BOUNDS204.0142034.00220
16SKICHAIR EX ATHLETES202.5362133.75621
16Hi Neighbor Shandy201.4522233.57522
16Hi Neighbor Light201.4142333.56923
16Planks of Fury199.5182433.25324
16Bark Biters194.5722532.42925
16E PLURIBUS SKIEM194.4992632.41726
16native joes193.9542732.32627
16Half Fast191.6602831.94328
16RESOLUTE Racing191.5732931.92929
16Avalanche190.1713031.69530
165 Guys and a Babe189.4533131.57631
16Whiski Everywhere Too!186.6893231.11532
16Core Shots186.3743331.06233
16Snow 4 Brains185.3643430.89434
16Acceleratti183.1963530.53335
16SKICHAIR SWRT 183.0143630.50236
16GONE IN 30 SECONDS182.5323730.42237
16HADDAD AUTO DETAIL181.9153830.31938
16Pitches Be Crazy 181.6003930.26739
16Booze Control174.5384029.09040
16On The Edge172.2704128.71241
16Henway Ski Team169.1864228.19842
16SHORTLINE SLALOM168.9264328.15443
16yahoo 168.6974428.11644
16Team Edgewise168.6954528.11645
16Team Armagnac167.7614627.96046
16Racer Yeti163.9634727.32747
16GREEN SIDE UP163.3684827.22848
16Hans Zopfs Revenge159.8294926.63849
16AMADEUS158.3125026.38550
16Shuss N Grind157.0985126.18351
16BOLDER AND COLDER 157.0405226.17352
16SKI SCHOOL OLDIES156.3875326.06553
16CARVE AND BURN155.6445425.94154
16Gate Crashers154.1525525.69255
16GATE MINDS DRINK ALIKE153.8805625.64756
16Broad Street Bullies153.6705725.61257
16THE GRATEFUL SHREDDERS 151.9305825.32258
16Piste Off149.5805924.93059
16Catamount147.5166024.58660
16Loose Turns146.7726124.46261
16No Ruts No Glory139.7436223.29162
1630 Seconds to Bar 135.1286322.52163
16Carpe Skiem131.5346421.92264
167 Saws Fire Road126.2216521.03765
16Throbulators125.6556620.94366
16The Stumps125.0296720.83867
16Diamond Divas 122.2316820.37268
16Quarantine Baby Makers 120.1926920.03269
16Bumpn114.3057019.05170
16SLED DOGS113.3307118.88871
16#jerryoftheday 111.6697218.61272
16Carve Everywhere 110.3127318.38573
16Yard Sale 2109.4707418.24574
16ALPINE DOGS RACE103.1137517.18675
16Sacconnessett Golf + Ski103.1107617.18576
16Cirque Du Sore Legs102.7257717.12177
167 Saws Sluice101.3337816.88978
16The Snow Must Go On80.7607913.46079
167 Saws Drago74.3068012.38480
16CLIPPED WINGS71.7868111.96481
161 if By Land 2 if By Ski66.2898211.04882
16Party Mountain62.3048310.38483
16TWISTED SISTER CRUZERS59.701849.95084
16Let Me Race47.395857.89985
16Viasat 246.282867.71486
16ViaSat112.231872.03987
16PAXTON FIRE 0.000880.00088
16SkiChairShotSki0.000890.00089