Night League Results

 

Wachusett Night League Team Rank

DivWksTeam NameTotal Medal + Depth PtsRank by TotalAvg Medal + Depth PtsRank by Avg
17Ski Chair Lawn Care278.996139.8571
17#fullsend275.627239.3752
17Skichair Exec Athletes272.038338.8633
17Hi Neighbor271.676438.8114
17Whiski Everywhere270.562538.6525
16The Farm School229.7192938.2876
17Foster Healey.com265.971637.9967
16Team Extreme223.8953237.3168
17Outta Bounds259.640737.0919
17Thermo Fisher Scientific259.559837.08010
17Waxed and Loaded259.312937.04511
16Yard Sale 1221.7163636.95312
17Here is Don257.8461036.83513
17East Bound and Down254.9081136.41514
17Skichair B254.5731236.36815
17Whiplash Rehab254.5651336.36616
16Shotskis217.7034236.28417
17Bark Biters253.8391436.26318
17Booze Control252.8571536.12219
17Bi - Polar251.4241635.91820
17Benjamin Hill248.1591735.45121
17Golf and Gamble.com244.6371834.94822
17Six Pack244.1251934.87523
17Just Cuz241.6572034.52224
17Slippery Slope239.5732134.22525
17RESOLUTE RACING238.6772234.09726
17Throbulators238.4662334.06727
17Hi Neighbor 3237.2582433.89428
17Half Fast236.0922533.72729
17Altar Skigo235.7952633.68530
17Core Shots235.2052733.60131
17Hi Neighbor 2231.2232833.03232
17Scary when fast224.9193032.13133
17Pilsner Brew Ski224.4393132.06334
17Skichair C223.1633331.88035
17The Stumps222.3753431.76836
17Team Boomers222.3563531.76537
17Barely FIS Legal219.2853731.32638
17E Pluribus Skiem218.1013831.15739
17Fast and Flurrious217.9793931.14040
17Skichair A217.9354031.13441
17Haddad Auto Detail217.8224131.11742
17the 40 second Platinums217.2114331.03043
17Acceleration due to Gravity215.0344430.71944
17Poles n Holes212.4224530.34645
17Planks of Fury211.9494630.27846
16Border Bombers181.5476130.25847
17Jager Bombers211.7454730.24948
16Bolder and Colder180.7876230.13149
17Schuss N Grind208.4244829.77550
16Finish Line177.9536329.65951
175 Guys and a Babe207.5004929.64352
17Seven Saws204.7805029.25453
17Bad Ass Leftovers203.5855129.08454
17EBAC No-Sub-stitute203.4945229.07155
17Half your Age203.1955329.02856
17Moon Racers202.0345428.86257
16Sturbridge Schussers171.9556528.65958
17Sled Dogs198.4585528.35159
17Gate Minds Drink Alike195.4515627.92260
17Twisted Sister Cruzers194.1975727.74261
16Cornerstone Bank165.8646927.64462
17No Ruts No Glory187.9005826.84363
17Loose Turns184.9315926.41964
17Piste Off182.3506026.05065
17Skichair E176.7396425.24866
17Gone in 30 seconds171.7036624.52967
1630 Seconds to Bar146.8967324.48368
16Shortline Slalom146.7437424.45769
16Gate Crashers145.4227524.23770
17Edgewise169.5436724.22071
17Alpine Dogs168.0136824.00272
16Paxton Fire143.2977623.88373
16All Cruise and Travel142.7277723.78874
16The Grateful Shredders139.9328023.32275
17Greenside Up163.1337023.30576
17Team Yardsale153.5477121.93577
17Dark N Stormy150.6967221.52878
16Snow Pigs127.9608221.32779
16Fenn Flyers124.5448420.75780
17Carpe Skiem142.6777820.38281
17AMADEUS140.9497920.13682
17Skichair SWRT135.5358119.36283
16Zap-A-Tak116.0838719.34784
16Yard Sale 2111.3848818.56485
17ViaSat 1127.0168318.14586
17Staples Express123.3008517.61487
17Those Your Skis117.6918616.81388
17Clipped Wings109.7758915.68289
17Carve and Burn103.5179014.78890
16The Yahoos81.0609213.51091
16Its All Downhill From Here78.6829313.11492
17Cirque du Sore Legs83.4069111.91593
17Where is the Finish69.844949.97894
17Flywire Ski Team65.111959.30295
17EBAC E-Forwards63.490969.07096
12Skichair D18.009989.00597
16Montachusett Ski Club44.371977.39598
17Ski School Oldies11.075991.58299
13Pog Mahon0.0001000.000100
13The Boulder0.0001010.000101